Le palmarès de la course depuis 1977

  • 1977
    1. Annick DELHOMEL (FRA) sur CANDY
    2. Ulricke CASTELLI (FRA) sur ALSUMEYR
    3. Antonio SERES (ESP) sur MENDY
  • 1978
    1.  Marien ANTONIN (ESP) sur FRESCA
    2. Corinne PARE (FRA) sur FLAMBARD
    3. Jean-Claude VIDILLES (FRA) sur ENNHAR
  • 1979
    1.  Chrystel LETARTRE (FRA) sur BAROL
    2. Corinne PARE (FRA) sur FLAMBARD
    3. Bruno DIDIER (FRA) sur TANGO
  • 1980
    1. Lise CHAMBOST  (FRA) sur KID
    2. Bruno DIDIER (FRA) sur FRIC FRAC
    3. Judy BEAUMONT (GBR) sur FOREST ORCHID
  • 1981
    1. Judy BEAUMONT (GBR) sur FOREST ORCHID
    2. Lise CHAMBOST (FRA) sur INCOMPRIS
    3. Christine FALQUE (FRA) sur HADJI
  • 1982
    1. Alessandro DOMENICICCI (ITA) sur POWETT
    2. Lise CHAMBOST (FRA) sur INCOMPRIS
    3. Jacques ROBIN (FRA) sur AZUR
  • 1983
    1. Hubert BAYENS (FRA) sur KREMPOLIS
    2. Thea TOMMER BAKER (GBR) sur NIMRODEL
    3. Eloy MARTINEZ SAGRERA (ESP) sur SEVILLANO
    1. Classement poids légers :
    1. Julie MARTIN (FRA) sur SWANSONG
    2. Marie-Salomé LUX (FRA) sur LATIF
    3. Marie LETARTRE  (FRA) sur JALNA
  • 1984
    1. Christine HULL (GBR) sur WILLIAM
    2. Michel DENAYER (FRA) sur IDAHO
    3. Gérard BODEREAU (FRA) sur TRUC
    1. Classement poids légers :
    1. JMichèle CONAY (FRA) sur CANTALOU
    2. Laurence LAUDAT (FRA) sur INDIANNA
  • 1985
    1. Carol TUGGEY (GBR) sur EL ASKAR
    2. Gaston MERCIER (FRA) sur MAO IV
    3. Robert JANSEN (FRA) sur IBRAHIM
    1. Classement poids légers :
    1. Cathy BROWN (GBR) sur ZOLTAN
    2. Alexandre CHAZEL (FRA) sur CADRISS
    3. Laurence LAUDAT (FRA) sur INDIANNA
      Cécile TALOU (FRA) sur LACERON
  • 1986
    1. Carol TUGGEY (GBR) sur EL ASKAR
    2. Denise PASSANT(GBR) sur FERHANOUSA
    3. Gaston MERCIER (FRA) sur MAO IV
      Denis PESCE (FRA) sur MELFENIK
    1. Classement poids légers :
    1. Robert SEGLEY (GBR) sur NAQUIB
    2. Stépahne GUYOMARD (FRA) sur LATIF
    3. Brigitte PERRAS (FRA) sur MEPHISTO DES PLANS
  • 1987
    1. Dominique CRUTZEN (BEL) sur DOMINO DE SIER
    2. Marie-Christine DUROY (FRA) sur KREMPOLIS
    3. Christian MERCKLE (FRA) sur MOUKKAHAL
  • 1988
    1. Denis PESCE (FRA) sur MELFENIK
    2. Cybèle JACQUIER (FRA) sur OURAGAN
    3. Denise PASSANT (GBR) sur FERHANOUSA
    1. Classement poids légers :
    1. Martine DENAYER (FRA) sur AMI DES FEES
    2. Bénédicte ATGER (FRA) sur LUBIE DE SYE
    3. Sandrine ANDRE (FRA) sur VOLUTIS
  • 1989
    1. Georges VANDAELE (FRA) sur OBELIA
    2. Jean-Paul BOUDON (FRA) sur MAHMOUD
    3. Michel OZIOL (FRA) sur MIECKNIK
      Didier ROMIEU (FRA) sur NALIK
    1. Classement poids légers :
    1. Cathy GARCIA (FRA) sur PRINCESSE IV
    2. Martine COLLEAU (FRA) sur PABLO I
    3. Pierre LEONE (FRA) sur OUM KALTOUM
  • 1990
    1. Georges VANDAELE (FRA) sur SAHEL DE LA BARTHE
    2. Stéphane TOCHON (FRA) sur OBELIA
    3. Jean-Marie FABRE (FRA) sur MIEJNIK
    4. Classement poids légers :
    1. Jean-Michel GRIMAL (FRA) sur REINE DES VENTS
    2. Martine COLLEAU (FRA) sur PABLO I
    3. Dominique FOUBERT (FRA) sur ORPIN
  • 1991
    1. Bénédicte ATGER (FRA) sur SUNDAY D'AURABELLE
    2. Cathy BROWN (GBR) sur KING MINOS
    3. Jack BEGAUD (FRA) sur MALINES
    1. Classement poids légers :
    1. Pierre-Marie MORVAN (FRA) sur LOLA DE CAZES
    2. Roland CANUT (FRA) sur TANGO
    3. Christelle PICARD (FRA) sur TOSCAN D'HENJANIC
  • 1992
    1. Cathy BROWN (GBR) sur KING MINOS
    2. Raymond JOHNSON (FRA) sur SMAIL
    3. Robert JUVIN (FRA) sur PAULA DE LUX
    1. Classement poids légers :
    1. Nadine GADMER (FRA) sur TANIA DE BOUAFLES
    2. Valérie COOPER (GBR) sur SHEPLEY PRINCESS ROYAL
    3. Heather HAMPER (GBR) sur GETERA
  • 1993
    1. Laurent LIMAUX (FRA) sur ULYSSE DES PIARDS
    2. Stépahne TOCHON (FRA) sur STASIS DE MONEPIAT
    3. Philippe GINER (FRA) sur UNED EL MAKLOUF
    1. Cécile DEMIERRE (FRA) sur TOUP DU CLOS
    2. Catherine LETARTRE (FRA) sur SHAYTAN
  • 1994
    1. Jacky TAYLOR (GBR) sur SALLY
    2. Martine DENAYER (FRA) sur UKI DU PARC
    3. Vincent DUPONT (FRA) sur VANESSA AZUREENNE
  • 1995
    1. Jacky TAYLOR (GBR) sur SALLY
    2. Cécile DEMIERRE (FRA) sur TOUP DU CLOS
    3. Elisabeth XALABARDER (ESP) sur QUARIAN
  • 1996
    1. Jacky TAYLOR (GBR) sur SALLY
    2. Caroline LAURENT (FRA) sur ABOU EL TANAREQ
    3. André VEYSSIERE (FRA) sur CIDSCH DU MEDOC
  • 1997
    1. François KERIEL (FRA) sur UKRAINE DU LOSSER
    2. Christelle PICQ (FRA) sur PERSPEX ARQUES
    3. Jack BEGAUD (FRA) sur VERMICELLE
  • 1998
    1. Claude PLACES (FRA) sur CANELLE RIO
    2. Cécile MILETTO (FRA) sur DYNAMIK
    3. Thierry NAVEL (FRA) sur PERSICKO
  • 1999
    1. Tarek TAHER (SAR) sur NAMOUK DE DUCOR
    2. Pierre FLEURY (FRA) sur MADRAS
    3. Carolina GARCIA ESCANDELL (ESP) sur BEETHOVEN
  • 2000
    1. Jean-Philippe FRABNCES (FRA) sur UNIVERS DU VERDIER
    2. Anne DETREZ (FRA) sur FALENE DE LA DROME
    3. Dominique PAYEN (FRA) sur DEGMA
  • 2001
    1. Dato Awang KAMARUDDIN BIN ABDUL GHANI (MAL) sur GUSTI DE L'AIGOUAL
    2. Maya Killa PERRINGERARD (FRA) sur DALTON
    3. Jean-Philippe FRANCES (FRA) sur DRAKAR D'AURABELLE
  • 2002
    1. Barbara LISSARRAGUE (SUI) sur GEORGEAT
    2. Kerri Lynn RAVEN (CAN) sur MAROUSHA DU CAYROU
    3. Anita DAVID-BECKER (FRA) sur GERUAN DE LUX
  • 2003
    1. Maurice SAINT (FRA) sur FLYNTOR
    2. Pierre OLIVIER (FRA) sur ELSHAGAR AL SHAT
    3. Sophie ARNAUD (FRA) sur DALTON DU CAPIMONT
  • 2004
    1. Sara PERRINGERARD (FRA) sur DJELLAB*HN
    2. Océanne BELLE (FRA) sur HYANCINTHE IV
    3. Jean-Michel GRIMAL (FRA) sur GRAND SULTAN
  • 2005
    1. Karine HEBRAULT (FRA) sur SAFINAT IASMINA
    2. Ludovic SAROUL (FRA) sur JONAS DE GRIEGE
    3. Horace PERRAUD-BONIN (FRA) sur FLAMENCO DE MESSEY
  • 2006
    1. Jordi  ARBOIX SANTACREU (ESP) sur JOUR D'AINHOA
    2. Jean-François LASSALLE (FRA) sur HIGHLANDER
    3. Christine LAFABRIE (FRA) sur HABIBATI
  • 2007
    1. Jack BEGAUD (FRA) sur GRAND SULTAN
    2. Renée-Laure KOCH (FRA) sur L'ŒIL BLEU
    3. Horace PERRAUD-BONIN (FRA) sur FLAMENCO DE MESSEY
  • 2008
    1. Kristel VAN DEN ABEELE (BEL) sur YASMINA DU FLORIVAL
    2. Bénédicte SANTISTEVA (FRA) sur DJOUR DE BOZOULS
    3. Delphine JOHNSON (FRA) sur IQBAL DU COLOMBIER
  • 2009
    1. Cécile MILETTO-MOSTI (FRA) sur IZBA DU CAUSSANEL
    2. Laurent MOSTI (FRA) sur DJAYAD DU GINIOUX
    3. Julien LAFAURE (FRA) sur JHAREZ DE CABIRAT
  • 2010
    1. Jack BEGAUD (FRA) sur MARIO DE PLOUVORN
    2. Marie BEGAUD (FRA) sur MAGUY DE LA PERRIERE
    3.  Philippe TOMAS (FRA) sur OUARNIK DU BRUGUET
  • 2011
    1. Enora BOULENGER (FRA) sur OUROUR DE GALONNE
    2. Grégoire TILQUIN (FRA) sur NOBLESSE DE JANVIER
    3. Emilie LAMBERT (FRA) sur NAYA DU MAS DELLEU
  • 2012
    1. Olga LLAURADO GULU (ESP) sur BRUJA MC
    2. Nicolas BALLARIN (FRA) sur LEMIR DE GARGASSAN
    3. Enora BOULENGER (FRA) sur QUAISHA ARMOR
  • 2013
    1. Klervi LEFEVRE (FRA) sur MONIA DE MONTAMEL
    2. Nicolas BALLARIN (FRA) sur LEMIR DE GARGASSAN
    3. Barbara LISSARRAGUE (FRA) sur PREUME DE PAUTE
  • 2014
    1. Stéphanie ARNAL (FRA) sur QALIFE D'AURABELLE
    2. Edmée MERLIN (FRA) sur ZARAFA DE L'HOM
    3. Lauriane RECOULES (FRA) sur GUARFAO DE BOUZOULS
  • 2015
    1. Emanuelle GAUDINO (FRA) sur KAHRUBAA AL DOHA
    2. Yvon OLLIVIER (FRA) sur PHILIPPINE ARMOR
    3. Geneviève KERBOUL (FRA) sur RAHA DES BUIS
  • 2016
    1. Franck LAOUSSE (FRA) sur CHARLOTTE TA
    2. Liselore VAN ZETTEN (NED) sur EL KEBIR FLORIVAL
    3. Karine MABILON (FRA) sur RIHAD LA MAJORIE